Fun Run 2011 Results

We had an outstanding fun run on September 25, 2011, in Hagerstown, Maryland. Thanks to all our friends who came to join us. Here are the results and rankings.

Follow the link for more photos.

Results By Bluepoint Race Management Systems, Inc. www.bluepointtiming.com


Men: 5- 8 9-13 14-18 19-35 36-45 46-55 56-99

Women: 5- 8 9-13 14-18 19-35 36-45 46-55 56-99

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Chelsea Githens-Brewer                                   31   22        7       24:45.35    24:45.35      7:59/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Dennis Coleman                                          103   53        1       20:27.30    20:27.30      6:36/M
Top

Female 5 to 8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Natalie Retana                    Centreville  VA       141   5        51       37:45.50    37:45.50     12:11/M
       2    Grace Barmoy                                             33    8       99       49:58.45    49:58.45     16:07/M
Top

Female 9 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Coramina Cogan                    Greencastle  PA        90   12       13       27:21.30    27:21.30      8:49/M
       2    Kari Remmers                                             72   10       71       42:37.75    42:37.75     13:45/M
       3    Jadyn Ochoa                                             117   9        76       44:50.75    44:50.75     14:28/M
       4    Jocelyn Tye                                              71   13       88       46:55.55    46:55.55     15:08/M
Top

Male 9 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Caleb Froelich                                           38   12       19       28:26.95    28:26.95      9:10/M
       2    Jake Zimmer                       Middletown  MD         61   12       22       29:21.80    29:21.80      9:28/M
       3    CODY PERKINS                                             83   12       32       31:42.75    31:42.75     10:14/M
       4    Karl Zimmer                       Middletown  MD         63   9        33       32:14.35    32:14.35     10:24/M
       5    Dain Ochoa                                              116   11       40       35:22.20    35:22.20     11:25/M
       6    Andrew Remmers                                           73   11       45       36:23.65    36:23.65     11:44/M
       7    William Godlove                                          26   12       68       42:24.40    42:24.40     13:41/M
Top

Female 14 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    YURI SIMABUKURO                                          84   15       27       30:22.25    30:22.25      9:48/M
       2    Iva Godlove                                              25   15       73       44:04.80    44:04.80     14:13/M
Top

Male 14 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Greg Horning                                             98   17        2       21:12.85    21:12.85      6:50/M
       2    Nick Porter                                              75   17        3       21:41.60    21:41.60      7:00/M
       3    DOMINIC YONKERS                                          15   15        6       24:20.55    24:20.55      7:51/M
       4    JUSTIN osoro                                             85   15        8       25:00.15    25:00.15      8:04/M
       5    Lyke Spafford                                           133   14       63       40:38.10    40:38.10     13:06/M
Top

Female 19 to 35

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Sarah Toth                                               82   25       17       28:07.10    28:07.10      9:04/M
       2    Norah Deluhery                                          113   34       28       30:23.25    30:23.25      9:48/M
       3    Lindsey Redding                     17353                94   20       29       30:23.50    30:23.50      9:48/M
       4    Sarah Tye                                                 4   33       35       33:14.45    33:14.45     10:43/M
       5    Jamesa Lewis                                             43   31       36       33:17.90    33:17.90     10:44/M
       6    lyndsey hathaway                                        146   21       39       34:54.65    34:54.65     11:15/M
       7    Christina Dennison                Middletown  MD         68   34       60       39:41.30    39:41.30     12:48/M
       8    Cinnamon Pettijohn                                       41   33       67       42:18.85    42:18.85     13:39/M
       9    Amanda Chamberlain                                        6   30       69       42:29.00    42:29.00     13:42/M
      10    Kezia Coleman                                            16   21       77       45:02.75    45:02.75     14:32/M
      11    Virajita David                    Ellicott City  MD     102   25       80       45:48.75    45:48.75     14:46/M
      12    Lisa Gabriel                                             45   31       81       45:58.25    45:58.25     14:50/M
      13    MELISSA DAILEY                                          123   26       84       46:18.90    46:18.90     14:56/M
      14    ROSALIND GREEN                                           52   26      102       51:34.95    51:34.95     16:38/M
      15    Laura Samano                                             40   26      111       56:33.10    56:33.10     18:15/M
      16    Shannon Key                                              56   35      113       57:53.85    57:53.85     18:40/M
      17    Kavitha Manuel                                           34   33      115       59:55.15    59:55.15     19:20/M
Top

Male 19 to 35

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    tyler weneck                                            145   27       14       27:28.25    27:28.25      8:52/M
       2    devin abshire                                           121   19       16       27:38.90    27:38.90      8:55/M
       3    Herbert Dennison                  Middletown  MD         93   34       23       29:23.85    29:23.85      9:29/M
       4    Jason Williams                    Berkeley Springs  W    66   30       42       36:00.40    36:00.40     11:37/M    10:00
       5    Hugo Retana                       Centreville  VA       140   33       50       37:45.50    37:45.50     12:11/M
       6    Pradeep David                                            39   34       52       38:00.75    38:00.75     12:15/M
       7    Brett Sisler                                            143   35       82       46:17.60    46:17.60     14:56/M

Top

Female 36 to 45

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Kim Reddig                        Orrtanna  PA           95   45       43       36:00.70    36:00.70     11:37/M
       2    Sybil Bogans                                              8   40       44       36:01.00    36:01.00     11:37/M
       3    Charee Worthington                                       42   39       54       38:33.20    38:33.20     12:26/M
       4    Tammy White                                               7   39       55       38:33.20    38:33.20     12:26/M
       5    Jennifer Smallwood                Williamsport  MD       78   39       72       42:40.00    42:40.00     13:46/M
       6    Katia Reinert                                            54   40       78       45:35.50    45:35.50     14:42/M
       7    Debbie Holland                                           81   39       89       47:30.40    47:30.40     15:19/M
       8    kelly york                                               10   38       91       48:03.45    48:03.45     15:30/M
       9    denise abshire                                          119   45       97       49:34.35    49:34.35     15:59/M
      10    Idelys Jepson                                           100   45       98       49:47.10    49:47.10     16:04/M
      11    Cathy Barmoy                                             32   37      100       50:00.10    50:00.10     16:08/M
      12    Robin Wells                                              35   41      112       56:33.25    56:33.25     18:15/M
      13    Audrey Akins                      New York  NY          104   43      114       58:00.75    58:00.75     18:43/M
Top

Male 36 to 45

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Jose Ochoa                                              115   44        9       25:27.25    25:27.25      8:13/M
       2    Anthony Nefalo                    Hagerstown  MD          3   41       10       26:56.45    26:56.45      8:41/M
       3    DWAIN ESMOND                                            130   42       20       28:37.25    28:37.25      9:14/M
       4    Billy Price                       Hagerstown  MD          2   38       25       30:13.30    30:13.30      9:45/M
       5    bill abshire                                            120   44       26       30:16.30    30:16.30      9:46/M
       6    shawn crossland                                         147   45       53       38:02.75    38:02.75     12:16/M
       7    MANNY CRUZ                                               86   41       64       40:53.80    40:53.80     13:11/M
       8    LUIS BIAZOTTO                                           138   36       70       42:36.50    42:36.50     13:45/M
       9    Christopher Holland                                      80   37      110       55:30.15    55:30.15     17:54/M
Top

Female 46 to 55

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Tameron Marrier                   Hagerstown  MD         69   47       11       26:57.45    26:57.45      8:42/M
       2    Linde Zimmer                      Middletown  MD         62   50       12       27:08.00    27:08.00      8:45/M
       3    Jaclyn Brewer                                            30   46       24       29:29.35    29:29.35      9:31/M
       4    Robin Froelich                                           37   48       37       33:19.80    33:19.80     10:45/M
       5    NANCY WILSON                                            129   50       48       37:10.00    37:10.00     11:59/M
       6    Cesalie Jenkins                                          47   52       49       37:10.15    37:10.15     11:59/M
       7    Deborah Jamieson                                        149   51       59       39:39.45    39:39.45     12:47/M
       8    Cherie Collett                                           23   54       62       40:19.30    40:19.30     13:00/M
       9    Laurie Wilson                                            76   50       66       41:38.50    41:38.50     13:26/M
      10    Esther Rodriguez                                         29   51       94       48:33.25    48:33.25     15:40/M
      11    BENITA GREEN                                             51   51      103       51:35.00    51:35.00     16:38/M
      12    Alice Houmann                     Frederick  MD         106   54      107       54:18.85    54:18.85     17:31/M
      13    Gail Boyer                        Frederick  MD         112   55      108       54:19.40    54:19.40     17:31/M
      14    Jane Young                                               53   52      109       55:10.80    55:10.80     17:48/M
      15    Sharon D Williams                                        20   51      117     1:03:30.15  1:03:30.15     20:29/M
      16    Joanne Grossi                                            96   52      118     1:03:30.65  1:03:30.65     20:29/M
      17    Heidi Christensen                                       107   50      120     1:05:35.80  1:05:35.80     21:09/M
Top

Male 46 to 55

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Tim Clark                         Boonsboro  MD          79   53        4       22:26.95    22:26.95      7:14/M
       2    Russell Plante                                           27   53       18       28:15.30    28:15.30      9:07/M
       3    Kevin Simonelli                   Hagerstown  MD         57   50       31       31:38.35    31:38.35     10:12/M
       4    Oscar Rodriguez                                          28   54       38       34:34.30    34:34.30     11:09/M
       5    Robert Jepson                                           101   46       41       35:48.60    35:48.60     11:33/M
       6    Bart Mathews                                            142   47       56       38:36.20    38:36.20     12:27/M
       7    Norman Rada                                             118   49       57       38:51.00    38:51.00     12:32/M
       8    James Lehr                                               50   48       58       38:51.85    38:51.85     12:32/M
       9    WEGH DAN                                                127   50       92       48:08.90    48:08.90     15:32/M
      10    DWIGHT HALL                                             126   50       93       48:09.40    48:09.40     15:32/M
Top

Female 56 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    Nancy Briner                                              9   56       34       32:28.85    32:28.85     10:28/M
       2    LORI PENNINGTON                                          89   59       47       37:06.20    37:06.20     11:58/M
       3    Karen Cerione                     Columbia  MD           92   59       61       40:04.75    40:04.75     12:55/M
       4    Marilyn Perez                                            13   57       74       44:06.55    44:06.55     14:14/M
       5    SUSAN BAYAR                                             124   57       75       44:43.00    44:43.00     14:25/M
       6    Kate Smith                        Hagerstown  MD         67   81       95       48:35.85    48:35.85     15:40/M
       7    Sharleen Sterner                                        132   60      105       53:00.95    53:00.95     17:06/M
       8    Judy Donelson                                            74   61      106       53:48.40    53:48.40     17:21/M
       9    Beulah Manuel                                            46   56      116       59:55.20    59:55.20     19:20/M
      10    Judy Palfrey                                            114   65      119     1:05:35.70  1:05:35.70     21:09/M
Top

Male 56 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace    Penalty

       1    DELBERT BAKER                                           125   58       15       27:38.90    27:38.90      8:55/M
       2    Ruben Melendez                                           17   76       21       28:42.25    28:42.25      9:15/M
       3    Per Houmann                       Frederick  MD         105   56       30       31:24.45    31:24.45     10:08/M
       4    John Wernr                        Sequim  WA             60   69       65       40:55.95    40:55.95     13:12/M
       5    Handysides Handysides                                    99   69       86       46:53.30    46:53.30     15:07/M
       6    Peter Lanless                                           111   61       87       46:53.50    46:53.50     15:07/M
       7    Glenn Rea                                                 1   68       90       47:36.20    47:36.20     15:21/M
       8    Jerry DeWitt                        21157                65   78       96       48:41.15    48:41.15     15:42/M
       9    Glenn Hykes                       Greencastle  PA        91   81      101       51:33.10    51:33.10     16:38/M

Results By Bluepoint Race Management Systems, Inc. www.bluepointtiming.com


Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace Penalty

1 Dennis Coleman 103 53 M 1 Open 20:27.30 20:27.30 6:36/M
2 Greg Horning 98 17 M 1 14-18 21:12.85 21:12.85 6:50/M
3 Nick Porter 75 17 M 2 14-18 21:41.60 21:41.60 7:00/M
4 Tim Clark Boonsboro MD 79 53 M 1 46-55 22:26.95 22:26.95 7:14/M
5 Myron Kremer Winchester VA 70 0 M 1 0- 4 23:57.20 23:57.20 7:44/M
6 DOMINIC YONKERS 15 15 M 3 14-18 24:20.55 24:20.55 7:51/M
7 Chelsea Githens-Brewer 31 22 F 1 Open 24:45.35 24:45.35 7:59/M
8 JUSTIN osoro 85 15 M 4 14-18 25:00.15 25:00.15 8:04/M
9 Jose Ochoa 115 44 M 1 36-45 25:27.25 25:27.25 8:13/M
10 Anthony Nefalo Hagerstown MD 3 41 M 2 36-45 26:56.45 26:56.45 8:41/M
11 Tameron Marrier Hagerstown MD 69 47 F 1 46-55 26:57.45 26:57.45 8:42/M
12 Linde Zimmer Middletown MD 62 50 F 2 46-55 27:08.00 27:08.00 8:45/M
13 Coramina Cogan Greencastle PA 90 12 F 1 9-13 27:21.30 27:21.30 8:49/M
14 tyler weneck 145 27 M 1 19-35 27:28.25 27:28.25 8:52/M
15 DELBERT BAKER 125 58 M 1 56-99 27:38.90 27:38.90 8:55/M
16 devin abshire 121 19 M 7 19-35 27:38.90 27:38.90 8:55/M
17 Sarah Toth 82 25 F 1 19-35 28:07.10 28:07.10 9:04/M
18 Russell Plante 27 53 M 3 46-55 28:15.30 28:15.30 9:07/M
19 Caleb Froelich 38 12 M 1 9-13 28:26.95 28:26.95 9:10/M
20 DWAIN ESMOND 130 42 M 3 36-45 28:37.25 28:37.25 9:14/M
21 Ruben Melendez 17 76 M 2 56-99 28:42.25 28:42.25 9:15/M
22 Jake Zimmer Middletown MD 61 12 M 2 9-13 29:21.80 29:21.80 9:28/M
23 Herbert Dennison Middletown MD 93 34 M 2 19-35 29:23.85 29:23.85 9:29/M
24 Jaclyn Brewer 30 46 F 3 46-55 29:29.35 29:29.35 9:31/M
25 Billy Price Hagerstown MD 2 38 M 4 36-45 30:13.30 30:13.30 9:45/M
26 bill abshire 120 44 M 5 36-45 30:16.30 30:16.30 9:46/M
27 YURI SIMABUKURO 84 15 F 1 14-18 30:22.25 30:22.25 9:48/M
28 Norah Deluhery 113 34 F 2 19-35 30:23.25 30:23.25 9:48/M
29 Lindsey Redding 17353 94 20 F 3 19-35 30:23.50 30:23.50 9:48/M
30 Per Houmann Frederick MD 105 56 M 3 56-99 31:24.45 31:24.45 10:08/M
31 Kevin Simonelli Hagerstown MD 57 50 M 4 46-55 31:38.35 31:38.35 10:12/M
32 CODY PERKINS 83 12 M 3 9-13 31:42.75 31:42.75 10:14/M
33 Karl Zimmer Middletown MD 63 9 M 4 9-13 32:14.35 32:14.35 10:24/M
34 Nancy Briner 9 56 F 1 56-99 32:28.85 32:28.85 10:28/M
35 Sarah Tye 4 33 F 4 19-35 33:14.45 33:14.45 10:43/M
36 Jamesa Lewis 43 31 F 5 19-35 33:17.90 33:17.90 10:44/M
37 Robin Froelich 37 48 F 4 46-55 33:19.80 33:19.80 10:45/M
38 Oscar Rodriguez 28 54 M 5 46-55 34:34.30 34:34.30 11:09/M
39 lyndsey hathaway 146 21 F 6 19-35 34:54.65 34:54.65 11:15/M
40 Dain Ochoa 116 11 M 5 9-13 35:22.20 35:22.20 11:25/M
41 Robert Jepson 101 46 M 6 46-55 35:48.60 35:48.60 11:33/M
42 Jason Williams Berkeley Springs W 66 30 M 3 19-35 36:00.40 36:00.40 11:37/M 10:00
43 Kim Reddig Orrtanna PA 95 45 F 1 36-45 36:00.70 36:00.70 11:37/M
44 Sybil Bogans 8 40 F 2 36-45 36:01.00 36:01.00 11:37/M
45 Andrew Remmers 73 11 M 6 9-13 36:23.65 36:23.65 11:44/M
46 Barbara Bostrom 148 0 F 1 0- 4 36:39.90 36:39.90 11:49/M
47 LORI PENNINGTON 89 59 F 2 56-99 37:06.20 37:06.20 11:58/M
48 NANCY WILSON 129 50 F 5 46-55 37:10.00 37:10.00 11:59/M
49 Cesalie Jenkins 47 52 F 6 46-55 37:10.15 37:10.15 11:59/M
50 Hugo Retana Centreville VA 140 33 M 4 19-35 37:45.50 37:45.50 12:11/M
51 Natalie Retana Centreville VA 141 5 F 1 5- 8 37:45.50 37:45.50 12:11/M
52 Pradeep David 39 34 M 5 19-35 38:00.75 38:00.75 12:15/M
53 shawn crossland 147 45 M 6 36-45 38:02.75 38:02.75 12:16/M
54 Charee Worthington 42 39 F 3 36-45 38:33.20 38:33.20 12:26/M
55 Tammy White 7 39 F 4 36-45 38:33.20 38:33.20 12:26/M
56 Bart Mathews 142 47 M 7 46-55 38:36.20 38:36.20 12:27/M
57 Norman Rada 118 49 M 8 46-55 38:51.00 38:51.00 12:32/M
58 James Lehr 50 48 M 9 46-55 38:51.85 38:51.85 12:32/M
59 Deborah Jamieson 149 51 F 7 46-55 39:39.45 39:39.45 12:47/M
60 Christina Dennison Middletown MD 68 34 F 7 19-35 39:41.30 39:41.30 12:48/M
61 Karen Cerione Columbia MD 92 59 F 3 56-99 40:04.75 40:04.75 12:55/M
62 Cherie Collett 23 54 F 8 46-55 40:19.30 40:19.30 13:00/M
63 Lyke Spafford 133 14 M 5 14-18 40:38.10 40:38.10 13:06/M
64 MANNY CRUZ 86 41 M 7 36-45 40:53.80 40:53.80 13:11/M
65 John Wernr Sequim WA 60 69 M 4 56-99 40:55.95 40:55.95 13:12/M
66 Laurie Wilson 76 50 F 9 46-55 41:38.50 41:38.50 13:26/M
67 Cinnamon Pettijohn 41 33 F 8 19-35 42:18.85 42:18.85 13:39/M
68 William Godlove 26 12 M 7 9-13 42:24.40 42:24.40 13:41/M
69 Amanda Chamberlain 6 30 F 9 19-35 42:29.00 42:29.00 13:42/M
70 LUIS BIAZOTTO 138 36 M 8 36-45 42:36.50 42:36.50 13:45/M
71 Kari Remmers 72 10 F 2 9-13 42:37.75 42:37.75 13:45/M
72 Jennifer Smallwood Williamsport MD 78 39 F 5 36-45 42:40.00 42:40.00 13:46/M
73 Iva Godlove 25 15 F 2 14-18 44:04.80 44:04.80 14:13/M
74 Marilyn Perez 13 57 F 4 56-99 44:06.55 44:06.55 14:14/M
75 SUSAN BAYAR 124 57 F 5 56-99 44:43.00 44:43.00 14:25/M
76 Jadyn Ochoa 117 9 F 3 9-13 44:50.75 44:50.75 14:28/M
77 Kezia Coleman 16 21 F 10 19-35 45:02.75 45:02.75 14:32/M
78 Katia Reinert 54 40 F 6 36-45 45:35.50 45:35.50 14:42/M
79 K Thorp 135 0 F 2 0- 4 45:36.85 45:36.85 14:43/M
80 Virajita David Ellicott City MD 102 25 F 11 19-35 45:48.75 45:48.75 14:46/M
81 Lisa Gabriel 45 31 F 12 19-35 45:58.25 45:58.25 14:50/M
82 Brett Sisler 143 35 M 6 19-35 46:17.60 46:17.60 14:56/M
83 Eddie Forsythe Hagerstown MD 77 50 M 2 46-55 27:38.90 27:38.90 8:55/M
84 MELISSA DAILEY 123 26 F 13 19-35 46:18.90 46:18.90 14:56/M
85 Brad Thor 134 0 M 2 0- 4 46:53.20 46:53.20 15:07/M
86 Handysides Handysides 99 69 M 5 56-99 46:53.30 46:53.30 15:07/M
87 Peter Lanless 111 61 M 6 56-99 46:53.50 46:53.50 15:07/M
88 Jocelyn Tye 71 13 F 4 9-13 46:55.55 46:55.55 15:08/M
89 Debbie Holland 81 39 F 7 36-45 47:30.40 47:30.40 15:19/M
90 Glenn Rea 1 68 M 7 56-99 47:36.20 47:36.20 15:21/M
91 kelly york 10 38 F 8 36-45 48:03.45 48:03.45 15:30/M
92 WEGH DAN 127 50 M 10 46-55 48:08.90 48:08.90 15:32/M
93 DWIGHT HALL 126 50 M 11 46-55 48:09.40 48:09.40 15:32/M
94 Esther Rodriguez 29 51 F 10 46-55 48:33.25 48:33.25 15:40/M
95 Kate Smith Hagerstown MD 67 81 F 6 56-99 48:35.85 48:35.85 15:40/M
96 Jerry DeWitt 21157 65 78 M 8 56-99 48:41.15 48:41.15 15:42/M
97 denise abshire 119 45 F 9 36-45 49:34.35 49:34.35 15:59/M
98 Idelys Jepson 100 45 F 10 36-45 49:47.10 49:47.10 16:04/M
99 Grace Barmoy 33 8 F 2 5- 8 49:58.45 49:58.45 16:07/M
100 Cathy Barmoy 32 37 F 11 36-45 50:00.10 50:00.10 16:08/M

101 Glenn Hykes Greencastle PA 91 81 M 9 56-99 51:33.10 51:33.10 16:38/M
102 ROSALIND GREEN 52 26 F 14 19-35 51:34.95 51:34.95 16:38/M
103 BENITA GREEN 51 51 F 11 46-55 51:35.00 51:35.00 16:38/M
104 Ray Sterner 131 0 M 3 0- 4 52:59.25 52:59.25 17:05/M
105 Sharleen Sterner 132 60 F 7 56-99 53:00.95 53:00.95 17:06/M
106 Judy Donelson 74 61 F 8 56-99 53:48.40 53:48.40 17:21/M
107 Alice Houmann Frederick MD 106 54 F 12 46-55 54:18.85 54:18.85 17:31/M
108 Gail Boyer Frederick MD 112 55 F 13 46-55 54:19.40 54:19.40 17:31/M
109 Jane Young 53 52 F 14 46-55 55:10.80 55:10.80 17:48/M
110 Christopher Holland 80 37 M 9 36-45 55:30.15 55:30.15 17:54/M
111 Laura Samano 40 26 F 15 19-35 56:33.10 56:33.10 18:15/M
112 Robin Wells 35 41 F 12 36-45 56:33.25 56:33.25 18:15/M
113 Shannon Key 56 35 F 16 19-35 57:53.85 57:53.85 18:40/M
114 Audrey Akins New York NY 104 43 F 13 36-45 58:00.75 58:00.75 18:43/M
115 Kavitha Manuel 34 33 F 17 19-35 59:55.15 59:55.15 19:20/M
116 Beulah Manuel 46 56 F 9 56-99 59:55.20 59:55.20 19:20/M
117 Sharon D Williams 20 51 F 15 46-55 1:03:30.15 1:03:30.15 20:29/M
118 Joanne Grossi 96 52 F 16 46-55 1:03:30.65 1:03:30.65 20:29/M
119 Judy Palfrey 114 65 F 10 56-99 1:05:35.70 1:05:35.70 21:09/M
120 Heidi Christensen 107 50 F 17 46-55 1:05:35.80 1:05:35.80 21:09/M